Dried Rosa Damascena Showing the single result

Rosa Damascena OR Taif Rose

Dried Rosa Damascena, more commonly known as the Damask rose, or sometimes as Taif rose. Its extracts have many benefits discovered by the ancient Egyptians and Greeks, whether they were therapeutic, medical, or cosmetic. Also Cleopatra Queen used rose water as a cosmetic.

Qaenat provides the premium quality of Rose, Also can manage the delivery for all over the world.

You can use Our dried Flower in cosmetics, beauty, food and appetizer .

  • Sale!

    Dried Rosa Damascena ( Taif Rose ) 65 Grams

    AED 14.05
    Add to cart View